Congratulations! Gymnastics Ontario Announces WAG Qualified Athletes for the 2020 Level 6 & Level 7+ Ontario Championships

Congratulations to all the athletes that have qualified to  the 2020 Level 6 Ontario Championships and Level 7+ Ontario Championships!

 

 

For more information on Ontario Championships please visit the event page on the GO Event Calendar.

 

List of Qualified Athletes:

Level 6  | Level 7-9

 

***please note that this season Gymnastics Ontario is not able to offer Live Streaming

 

Level 6 (Born 2011(9))  
NameClub
1Gianna RodasAIM Gymnastics
2Amaya Phillips-GordonAIM Gymnastics
3Emma KiarAlliston Gymnastics Club
4Emma McrdleAlliston Gymnastics Club
5Calista BabinBluewater
6Avery ConersBrantford Gymnastics Academy
7Shaylee NicholsonDynamo Gymnastics
8Olivia AnnisDynamo Gymnastics
9Erianna NicholasGymnastics Mississauga
10Dominique BernierHW Regionettes
11Aiyanna KentishHW Regionettes
12Catherine McDonaldHW Regionettes
13Aliyah ScmidtNiagara Falls Lightning
14Rylee ChmpagneNorth Bay Gymtrix
15Adessa ChrlesTwisters Gymnastics Club
16Evelyn VehuizenTwisters Gymnastics Club
17Adelyn RedTwisters Gymnastics Club
18Georgia GoodwinWhitby Gymnastics
Level 6 (Born 2010(10))
NameClub
1Kienna NongAdrenaline Gymnastics
2Madison ConradAIM Gymnastics
3Kara PrattAIM Gymnastics
4Ibbie Owusu-Kor KorAll Star Sports Centre
5Hannah MercerAll Star Sports Centre
6Isabelle RobsonAlpha Gymnastics Academy
7Kaylee HayesAspire Gymnastics
8Dafna MonesBarrie Kempettes
9Greta Pollard-DallBrantford Gymnastics Academy
10Serena MurrayDynamo Gymnastics
11Jade NichollsDynamo Gymnastics
12Alina CostaDynamo Gymnastics
13Kenley AitkenGalaxy
14Alexis Sultan-KhanGalaxy
15Rose TurcsanyiGym Magic
16Olivia MoreyGym Magic
17Makayla ColpGymnastic Giants
18Zion AllisonGymnastics Mississauga
19Melissa KernermanGymnastics Mississauga
20Layla AminGyros Gymnastics
21Sydney CollinsMilton Springers
22Eva BobanovicMilton Springers
23Avelyn SalibaNiagara Falls Lightning
24Priscilla KlukeNiagara Falls Lightning
25Alessia QuedadoOakville Gymnastics Club
26Aislyn DeHoeyRose City Gymnastics
27Kasha GearScarborough Gym Elites
28Avery RoySudbury Laurels
29Kyra JohnstonTrillium GC
30Ally TschakovskyTrillium GC
31Kate DaylerTwisters Gymnastics Club
32Nadia CateriniWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Ava RenshawBarrie Kempettes
Alt 2Abby FermoyleKanata GymnoSphere
Alt 3Laureane RollinClub Les Sittelles
Alt 4Bridget PlueGalaxy
Alt 5Reaghan PasseroNiagara Falls Lightning
Level 6 (Born 2009(11))
NameClub
1Lacey StoneAereo Gymnastics Club
2Julie MaguireAereo Gymnastics Club
3Katelyn MooreAIM Gymnastics
4Nevaeh PetgraveAll Star Sports Centre
5Salena YeechuckAll Star Sports Centre
6Karly BraceAll Star Sports Centre
7Milan EnnevorAll Star Sports Centre
8Kherington MorrowAll Star Sports Centre
9Sophie FrenchAlpha Gymnastics Academy
10Jayen LapcevichAspire Gymnastics
11Robyn RandenAspire Gymnastics
12McKenna LyonBluewater
13Alaina FazariBrantford Gymnastics Academy
14Naomi BoudreauBurlington Gymnastics Club
15Hayley EvansChampions Gymnastics
16Faith HeffernanChampions Gymnastics
17Allyssa MetcalfChampions Gymnastics
18Sofia SinghalCorona Competitive
19Melissa LeeDiscovery Gymnastics Club
20Whitney McRaeDynamo Gymnastics
21Kara BabulicDynamo Gymnastics
22Ailey HartEast York Gymnastics
23Nicole TawfikFutures Gymnastics
24Makinley AttersleyGalaxy
25Eliana TrudgeonGW Elites
26Maleah JamiesonGW Elites
27Kara HealeyGym Magic
28Naomi RonconGym Magic
29Megan LuuGym Magic
30Lauren MacDiarmidGym Magic
31Matteya PajkovicGymnastics Mississauga
32Ashley SklarGyros Gymnastics
33Madison KnessGyros Gymnastics
34Thy NguyenHamilton Gym Academy
35Alyzza VallejoHamilton Gym Academy
36Chloe AlchimowiczKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
37Taya McLarenKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
38Chelsea DonahoeKSG Aurora
39Kennedy LowellLindsay Gymnastics Centre
40Madison PersaudLindsay Gymnastics Centre
41Shyla MonahanLondon Gym Academy
42Daniella OudshoornLondon Gym Academy
43Parker CrosbyLoyalist Gymnastics Club
44Caitlin SullivanMilton Springers
45Marley WicksMuskoka Limberettes
46Gabby ForgioneNiagara Acro Cats
47Genevieve HeatonNiagara Falls Lightning
48Kimber SelkirkOttawa Gymnastics Centre
49Jordyn LewisPulsars Gymnastics Club
50Grace IrvingPulsars Gymnastics Club
51Olivia KuipersQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
52Annika CopelandQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
53Kaori YorkScarborough Gym Elites
54Salome JordanScarborough Gym Elites
55Riona MarshallScarborough Gym Elites
56Breah PayneSt. Thomas Elgin
57Naomi LakeSudbury Laurels
58Sofia Badescu-TamkeiT-Dot Tumblers
59Stella LakinsTrillium GC
60Maddie TwiggTrillium GC
61Eleni MagneronTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
62Abby BranchWorld Class Gymnastics
63Scarlett BelmoreWorld Class Gymnastics
64Avery HalliwellWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Ava HendriksAspire Gymnastics
Alt 2Riley MonsourManjak’s Gymnastics
Alt 3Erika KohoutHW Regionettes
Alt 4Emilya ChristidisShenderey Gymnastics Centre
Alt 5 Maddie VisserGrand River Gymmies
Level 6 (Born 2008(12))
NameClub
1Melanie ThomasAdrenaline Gymnastics
2Alexis HuneaultAereo Gymnastics Club
3Samantha AlvesAIM Gymnastics
4Aislynn MannAjax Acro's Gym Club
5Kameya ReidAll Star Sports Centre
6Shaiya JordanAll Star Sports Centre
7Julia IlciucAll Star Sports Centre
8Jodi Ysabelle BullockAll Star Sports Centre
9Talor CoulterAlliston Gymnastics Club
10Mary Kate Kavanagh-KapparisAlliston Gymnastics Club
11Maya KilarAlliston Gymnastics Club
12Donavhen BunoAlpha Gymnastics Academy
13Aleks WrightASF
14Carys MahonAspire Gymnastics
15Addison McPhersonAspire Gymnastics
16Autumn MielkoAspire Gymnastics
17Riley KirkAspire Gymnastics
18Samantha SilvaBolton Gymnastics
19Riley IrelandBurlington Gymnastics Club
20Charlotte BrahaCambridge Kips
21Aurélie BrissonClub Les Sittelles
22Janelle McLaughlinCornwall Gymnastics Club
23Shaila Pose AguilarCorona Competitive
24Hannah MankalCorona Competitive
25Ella LeeCorona Competitive
26Samantha KeilCorona Competitive
27Amelia PatrickDancemakers Gymnastics
28Arianna RachtanDynamo Gymnastics
29Abigail MooderEtobicoke Gymnastics
30Madeline LongEtobicoke Gymnastics
31Leah LukacsEvolution Gymnastics Aurora
32Marisa LansingEvolution Gymnastics Aurora
33Jaya RamirezFutures Gymnastics
34Olivia LathamGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
35Nola MaGlendon Gymnastics
36Keira WebsterGlobal Gymnastics
37Zoe PulsoniGlobal Gymnastics
38Isabelle SetzkornGrand River Gymmies
39Isabella ZorroGrand River Gymmies
40Isla EmburyGreater Napanee GC
41Sydney MusialGuelph Saultos
42Kerrigan KlagesGW Elites
43Sydney DobravecGW Elites
44Olivia SladekGW Elites
45Aaliyah Elahie-MooreGym Magic
46Bella WisemanGyros Gymnastics
47Evelyn OgilvieGyros Gymnastics
48Brooke McGrathGyros Gymnastics
49Tessa MartinHamilton Gym Academy
50Alexa QuachHigh Flyers Gymnastics
51Olivia TuftsLindsay Gymnastics Centre
52Alyssa CarnaghanLindsay Gymnastics Centre
53Nikki TulkLindsay Gymnastics Centre
54Ashley BolsterLondon Gym Academy
55Michela RasoLondon Gym Academy
56Ella McCartneyLondon Gym Academy
57Sophia HosiawaLondon Gym Academy
58Emma ListManjak’s Gymnastics
59Rebecca ChanMarkham Gymnastics Club
60Megan CentenoMilton Springers
61Abigail AlimiagaMilton Springers
62Jillian BataMilton Springers
63Lauren RodriguesMilton Springers
64Ciara CostaMilton Springers
65Klaudia OlemskiMilton Springers
66Samantha PintoMilton Springers
67Blake StringerMilton Springers
68Chelsea TrotmanMilton Springers
69Sierra BarrieMuskoka Limberettes
70Cloey JewkesMuskoka Limberettes
71Calia SherriffNiagara Acro Cats
72Keira HarrodNiagara Acro Cats
73Carlie PoppNorth Bay Apollo
74Natalie TurgeonOakville Gymnastics Club
75Sophia StangaciuOakville Gymnastics Club
76Olivia CoeOttawa Gymnastics Centre
77Madeline MilanOttawa Gymnastics Centre
78Alexis SofosRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
79Brooke GyarmatiScarborough Gym Elites
80Jane Del GrecoScarborough Gym Elites
81Miracle Joseph-WilliamsScarborough Gym Elites
82Ella ZamudioScarborough Gym Elites
83Gracie MacDougaldShenderey Gymnastics Institute
84Emma HinschbergerSudbury Laurels
85Mae DagnoneTrillium GC
86Kaitlyn ToftsTrillium GC
87Aniela PosadowskiTrillium GC
88Camille VegaTristar Gymnastics Club
89Courtney BilyjTwisters Gymnastics Club
90Courtney CharltonTwisters Gymnastics Club
91Poppy HendersonUltimate Gymnastics
92Londyn RegoWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
93Anna PtaszekWorld Class Gymnastics
94Gabriella CagninWorld Class Gymnastics
95Gabriella BrukkerWorld Class Gymnastics
96Madison GrattonWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Eva DrapeauKanata GymnoSphere
Alt 2Hattie EmburyGreater Napanee GC
Alt 3Kaori FlewwellingKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
Alt 4Shaela VelicevicBurlington Gymnastics Club
Alt 5Melina DoironSudbury Laurels
Level 6 (Born 2007(13))
NameClub
1Ava StachuraAereo Gymnastics Club
2Ashley ClareAereo Gymnastics Club
3Makayla MarchandAereo Gymnastics Club
4Scoshia Tatham-StephensAIM Gymnastics
5Addison WilsonAll Star Sports Centre
6Makayla Collis-SirelpuuAlliston Gymnastics Club
7Kenzie LangeAlpha Gymnastics Academy
8Jodie ElmoazamyASF
9Addison HrsticAspire Gymnastics
10Lyla Campbell-QuickAspire Gymnastics
11Syenna SmithBarrie Kempettes
12Julia CapobiancoBolton Gymnastics
13Alyssa KirklandBolton Gymnastics
14Ava LietaerBurlington Gymnastics Club
15Chloe LoveysChampions Gymnastics
16Evangeline LawrenceClub Les Sittelles
17Genevieve Bertrand-NadonClub Les Sittelles
18Abigail AsamoahCorona Competitive
19Lori PetersCorona Competitive
20Charlotte WoodhouseDancemakers Gymnastics
21Charlie Taylor-GillespieDancemakers Gymnastics
22Ellisha MusselmanDynamo Gymnastics
23Kamryn RattansinghDynamo Gymnastics
24Mia LeopoldEtobicoke Gymnastics
25Maya GrayFutures Gymnastics
26Ysabel CruzFutures Gymnastics
27Mia SandyGalaxy
28Alyssa KirtonGemini Gymnastics
29BrookeGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
30Lauryn MccruddenGlendon Gymnastics
31Esther LakatosGlobal Gymnastics
32Gabby CammaartGreater Napanee GC
33Lauren KrauseGW Elites
34Julianna RuggeriGW Elites
35Natalie KrunicGym Magic
36Arushi KaushalGymnastic Giants
37Alexia Jorrin-CostaGymnastic Giants
38Olivia GlasierGymnastics Energy
39Gemma ViolaGymnastics Energy
40Leah RovitoGymnastics Mississauga
41Danielle SugarmanGyros Gymnastics
42Sofia AndrighettiHigh Flyers Gymnastics
43Claire OrmondHW Regionettes
44Carys EdgcumbeHW Regionettes
45Nicola HaxtonKawartha Gymnastics
46Claire Stuart-LewisKawartha Gymnastics
47Ariana RitaKSG Aurora
48Soulana MappinLindsay Gymnastics Centre
49Emma CafikLindsay Gymnastics Centre
50Savanna BensonMariposa
51Lauren LeachMariposa
52Emma HandMariposa
53Brynn ThurlowMariposa
54Leah ChangMarkham Gymnastics Club
55Julia PachecoMilton Springers
56Brielle BosakNiagara Acro Cats
57Selena AngerNiagara Acro Cats
58Sarah SmithNiagara Acro Cats
59Abbygayle ThompsonNiagara Falls Lightning
60Ryann LearnNiagara Falls Lightning
61Angelika MasNorthern Stars
62Maggie MaltbyNorthern Stars
63Alexa ForrestNorthern Stars
64Marissa StegeNorthern Stars
65Emma ZhangOakville Gymnastics Club
66Adriana WeinerthOakville Gymnastics Club
67Emma AdderleyOttawa Gymnastics Centre
68Ava MinnesOttawa Gymnastics Centre
69Kaia BurgessPulsars Gymnastics Club
70Lilyann DonerPulsars Gymnastics Club
71Jazmin ZeigerPulsars Gymnastics Club
72Hudson MulvihillQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
73Ava BrokenshireRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
74Lauren CordeiroRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
75Quinn BlakelyRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
76Sara GallingerRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
77Sienna DesLauriersScarborough Gym Elites
78Alexa MulcahyShenderey Gymnastics Centre
79Emily HunchuckShenderey Gymnastics Centre
80Natalie Hodge-PutzerShenderey Gymnastics Institute
81Madison YipShenderey Gymnastics Institute
82Lauryn RoySt. Thomas Elgin
83Xenia MarkhamTGI
84Elia LacourTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
85Laurence MarencoTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
86Violet WhiteTwisters Gymnastics Club
87Hailey VynychenkoTwisters Gymnastics Club
88Mia CaldwellUltimate Gymnastics
89Ella Di DioVaughan Gymnastics Club
90Avery ChanVaughan Gymnastics Club
91Allyson ClevelandWhitby Gymnastics
92Austyn Elliott-LynchWinstars Gymnastics
93Emma AlpertWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
94Trista BarnesWoolwich Cardinals Gymnastics
95MacKenzie HalliwellWorld Class Gymnastics
96Addison RichardsonWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Victoria LalondeCornwall Gymnastics Club
Alt 2Nadene MetcalfeManjak’s Gymnastics
Alt 3Michaela TerrazzanoVaughan Gymnastics Club
Alt 4Naima KochShenderey Gymnastics Institute
Alt 5Clare SearsCorona Competitive
Level 6 (Born 2006(14))
NameClub
1Paige WallinAIM Gymnastics
2Keren OphirASF
3Ava TsilibanisAspire Gymnastics
4Kaitlyn PorembschiBirchmount
5Shannon MardanBirchmount
6Haile HarrowerBluewater
7Gemma SenaBolton Gymnastics
8Rachel RaeBolton Gymnastics
9Isabel MooneyBrockville Gymnastics Academy
10Lia LeblancBrockville Gymnastics Academy
11Natascha PawlowiczBurlington Gymnastics Club
12Dannica HornCambridge Kips
13Zoey MartinChampions Gymnastics
14Lia TetznerCorona Competitive
15Catherine MirvishEast York Gymnastics
16Lindsay ButtersForest City Gym Club
17Emily LowthianForest City Gym Club
18Maya LindsayFutures Gymnastics
19Stephanie CasulloGemini Gymnastics
20Chelsea MonkGemini Gymnastics
21Makayla BastaracheGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
22Rachel UrquhartGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
23Kaitlyn RobertsGlendon Gymnastics
24Cara LiGlobal Gymnastics
25Charlotte PutmanGlobal Gymnastics
26Meg MillerGreater Napanee GC
27Isabella GuzmanGW Elites
28Seana MaennlingGym Magic
29Lybao Thanprachanh-HanGym Magic
30Vittoria VellaGym Magic
31Jennifer BrezikGymfinity Gymnastics Centre
32Jamie OrzelGymnastics Energy
33Claire TirpkoGymnastics Energy
34Grace LaffinGymnastics Energy
35Avery Wolfe-HermanGyros Gymnastics
36Maya SpectorGyros Gymnastics
37Alexa KazazGyros Gymnastics
38Charlotte JonesHearts Gymnastics Club
39Ella BuzminskiHearts Gymnastics Club
40Avery PackmanKawartha Gymnastics
41Lena StaszakKingston Gymnastics
42Lauren PigdenKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
43Avery FortinKSG Aurora
44Joelle ChengLondon Beje Gymnastics
45Lauren McPhersonMariposa
46Clair BolusNiagara Acro Cats
47Cadence KearneyNorthern Stars
48Anneke CanningNorthern Stars
49Cuinn NevinNorthumberland
50Emily KalbfleischOakville Gymnastics Club
51Alexa MarchettiOlympia Gymnastics
52Kaitlin SpencerPulsars Gymnastics Club
53Hanna FairQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
54Jordyn BarlessRebounder Gymnastics
55Rayden RoyShenderey Gymnastics Institute
56Dylan WattsSudbury Laurels
57Daley ClarkeTrillium GC
58Madison BilyjTwisters Gymnastics Club
59Sadie DeVenteUltimate Gymnastics
60Erin CoetzeeVaughan Gymnastics Club
61Keira ThomsonWhitby Gymnastics
62Kylie MainWinstars Gymnastics
63Samantha KenehanWorld Class Gymnastics
64Riley HrushkaWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Avery ReynoldsHW Regionettes
Alt 2Lyla HarrisonKSG Aurora
Alt 3Aissa-Ines AguirreWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 4Ella ThibodeauForest City Gym Club
Alt 5Lauren CastagnaHigh Flyers Gymnastics
Level 6 (Born 2005 and earlier (15+))
NameClub
1Mya MurphyAIM Gymnastics
2Kaylie DeRidderAll Star Sports Centre
3Calista BouwmeesterAll Star Sports Centre
4Olivia BeckettAll Star Sports Centre
5Sara KillinsAspire Gymnastics
6Olivia SawlerBirchmount
7Sarah DutervalBirchmount
8Hannah FabikBirchmount
9Hannah BoydBirchmount
10Angelina SmilisBirchmount
11Grisel SummerfieldBlenheim-Kent
12Erynn HutchinsonBluewater
13Harley DaltonBolton Gymnastics
14Emma GraberBolton Gymnastics
15Darah BarkleyBrockville Gymnastics Academy
16Camryn WellsBrockville Gymnastics Academy
17Megan ThomsonBurlington Gymnastics Club
18Kieryn JamesBurlington Gymnastics Club
19Ariane CarrChampions Gymnastics
20Adriann FlukeChampions Gymnastics
21Lina AttardChampions Gymnastics
22Stella CarrChampions Gymnastics
23Elizabeth BrownClub Les Sittelles
24Melissa ValleeClub Les Sittelles
25Émilie VallièresClub Les Sittelles
26Sara St-OngeClub Les Sittelles
27Nellie FraserClub Les Sittelles
28Ashley Bretnays-DescaClub Les Sittelles
29Noemie FortinClub Les Sittelles
30Maya OuelletClub Les Sittelles
31Mya HutchingsCorona Competitive
32Andrea TsarouhasCorona Competitive
33Zayra Pose AguilarCorona Competitive
34Kathryn RichardCorona Competitive
35Lee Anne KingCorona Competitive
36Lauren MarcantonioCorona Competitive
37Chase CosbyDancemakers Gymnastics
38Sydney LauEast York Gymnastics
39Anya GibbsEast York Gymnastics
40Maya ManelEast York Gymnastics
41Charlie GossackEast York Gymnastics
42Rachel ChanEast York Gymnastics
43Mystic D'AragonForest City Gym Club
44Victoria FeaganForest City Gym Club
45Charley BrisseauForest City Gym Club
46Kai DanielFutures Gymnastics
47Brianna Boakye-CofieFutures Gymnastics
48Mila PoupardGemini Gymnastics
49Annabelle Kortner IacobetGemini Gymnastics
50Rachael MijaresGemini Gymnastics
51Alex WoitzikGemini Gymnastics
52Ava SpoonerGemini Gymnastics
53Joslynn WrightGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
54Aliya SmithGlendon Gymnastics
55Zaman Bou-MatarGlendon Gymnastics
56Erica GilmoreGuelph Saultos
57Arrington GillGuelph Saultos
58Mia KotoGW Elites
59Lucy PothierGymfinity Gymnastics Centre
60Sachleen DhillonGymnastic Giants
61Jordan OrzelGymnastics Energy
62Joylynn HaymesGymnastics Energy
63Kira HamiltonGymnastics Mississauga
64Ella ConnopGyros Gymnastics
65Grace JenkinsHearts Gymnastics Club
66Jorja GloverKawartha Gymnastics
67Kaitlyn AuchterlonieKawartha Gymnastics
68Gracie McDonellKingston Gymnastics
69Olivia DelucaKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
70Madison McCallaKSG Aurora
71Daliagh WhitmarshLindsay Gymnastics Centre
72Asia NeufeldLondon Gym Academy
73McKenzie BrodeurLoyalist Gymnastics Club
74Emily HamiltonMariposa
75Erica MelansonOttawa Gymnastics Centre
76Avery BendellOttawa Gymnastics Centre
77Meghan GrahamPulsars Gymnastics Club
78Camille JelinekPulsars Gymnastics Club
79Olivia DagenaisRideau Gymnastics
80Chelsea EllisScarborough Gym Elites
81Ela SeifertScarborough Gym Elites
82Breanna BadgerShenderey Gymnastics Centre
83Caelyn ClarkShenderey Gymnastics Centre
84Ella BulleyTGI
85Izabel Michalik-EixTGI
86Alexandra DugganTrillium GC
87Kaylee MollesonTrillium GC
88Norah CrightonTrillium GC
89Nicole NelsonTrillium GC
90Emilia Strotmann ScanlonTrillium GC
91Myra FauchonTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
92Taiha PapatensTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
93Priya McAuliffeTumblers
94Molly EatonTumblers
95Sara FazekasWinstars Gymnastics
96Mya KelleyWinstars Gymnastics
Alt 1Olivia FarwellPulsars Gymnastics Club
Alt 2Gabrielle HopkinsHanover Aerials Gymnastics
Alt 3Lauren de DomenicoTGI
Alt 4Cate WakabayashiShenderey Gymnastics Centre
Alt 5Kailyn AmeyKingston Gymnastics

 

Level 7 (Born 2011(9) & 2010(10))  
NameClub
1Melina TurkAlliston Gymnastics Club
2Avery CaleffiBluewater
3Alyssia De LucaBolton Gymnastics
4Isabella FabinaBurlington Gymnastics Club
5Jasmine KozarBurlington Gymnastics Club
6Ella KolibashBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Brynne PaddockBurlington Gymnastics Club
8Alexandra MohartBurlington Gymnastics Club
9Eile PaganDynamo Gymnastics
10Ruby BroughtonEast York Gymnastics
11Sophie HooverGrand River Gymmies
12Kate MarshGymnastics Energy
13Nina O'DeaKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
14Thea Webb-NichollsLondon Gym Academy
15Lola LouzonLondon Gym Academy
16Jessica HayashiOakville Gymnastics Club
17Sophia SteinerOakville Gymnastics Club
18Charlee SageQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
19Emmee MartinRideau Gymnastics
Level 7 (Born 2009(11))
NameClub
1Aaliyah Ellis-DawsonAll Star Sports Centre
2Mckenna AngerAlpha Gymnastics Academy
3Rain HeASF
4Mila FurbacherAspire Gymnastics
5Stephanie SangleBurlington Gymnastics Club
6Kara AttwoodBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Cassandra JanicasBurlington Gymnastics Club
8Camryn PetersonBurlington Gymnastics Club
9Leni FrascaCorona Competitive
10Maya Dalmao-CatonDiscovery Gymnastics Club
11Sophie LeeDynamo Gymnastics
12Olivia RothDynamo Gymnastics
13Sierra KrulickDynamo Gymnastics
14Ella RedfernEast York Gymnastics
15Gabriella HortonFutures Gymnastics
16Lily LaBarreGemini Gymnastics
17Gwen DanfordGemini Gymnastics
18Alexis SgroGlobal Gymnastics
19Brooke SpurveyGym Magic
20Beth ChowGymnastics Mississauga
21Lola ScozzafavaKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
22Taylor HawrelakLondon Gym Academy
23Cadence DenneyLondon Gym Academy
24Arden JohnstonMuskoka Limberettes
25Jaylee BijakowskiNiagara Acro Cats
26Mya Gordon-McCannRose City Gymnastics
27Kyla PittmanRose City Gymnastics
\Anika SpenceT-Dot Tumblers
29Caitlin GrahamT-Dot Tumblers
30Beilun WuT-Dot Tumblers
31Severin CliffT-Dot Tumblers
32Leah WenediktowTwisters Gymnastics Club
Alt 1Elsa MoralesGymnastics Mississauga
Alt 1Mia CarrollFutures Gymnastics
Alt 3Nora McGregorTumblers
Alt 4Sidney StinchcombeForest City Gym Club
Alt 5Sarah GarnerWorld Class Gymnastics
Level 7 (Born 2008(12))
NameClub
1Isabelle HensonAereo Gymnastics Club
2Stephanie MarianiAll Star Sports Centre
3Emma OrrAlliston Gymnastics Club
4Kylee McQueenBarrie Kempettes
5Taylor CerilliBolton Gymnastics
6Ketruah MaynerBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Rose MackayBurlington Gymnastics Club
8Tea CortezGemini Gymnastics
9Keira Kriense LokkerGlobal Gymnastics
10Abiagail SmithGlobal Gymnastics
11Ella ClarkeGold Medal Gymnastics
12Mai WelkerGW Elites
13Taliyah ThompsonGymfinity Gymnastics Centre
14Mila DwivediKanata GymnoSphere
15Emma Da SilvaKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
16Ali JasinskasLondon Gym Academy
17Katelyn MurrayLondon Gym Academy
18Claire MorrisMilton Springers
19Caitlin RoccaNiagara Acro Cats
20Sophia SlyvaNiagara Falls Lightning
21Addison NgOakville Gymnastics Club
22Sophia ReddickOttawa Gymnastics Centre
23Ashley NadeauOttawa Gymnastics Centre
24Taylor MalcomRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
25Sophia MorraShenderey Gymnastics Institute
26Emma MitchellT-Dot Tumblers
27Isabella VidaT-Dot Tumblers
28Kaya NishiT-Dot Tumblers
29Giselle JaroszT-Dot Tumblers
30Isabelle GogolTwisters Gymnastics Club
31Olivia DoumaWinstars Gymnastics
32Ellie StevensWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Chelsey PongoNorthern Stars
Alt 2Keira AndrewsKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
Alt 3Mila SimpaticoTristar Gymnastics Club
Alt 4Jessica OttaUltimate Gymnastics
Alt 5Kaira LymShenderey Gymnastics Institute
Level 7 (Born 2007(13))
NameClub
1Shemiah RangerAll Star Sports Centre
2Hope DavisAll Star Sports Centre
3Ava Tan RamosAll Star Sports Centre
4Olivia D'AmbrosioAll Star Sports Centre
5Daniella GonsalvesAll Star Sports Centre
6Maya PrzedmojskiAll Star Sports Centre
7Chelsea BarnesAlliston Gymnastics Club
8Rachel WinklmeierBluewater
9Lauryn UbertiBolton Gymnastics
10Luna NunezBolton Gymnastics
11Elizabeth NarcisiBolton Gymnastics
12Addison JovanovicBolton Gymnastics
13Emma FrancoBolton Gymnastics
14Alexandra CrichtonBurlington Gymnastics Club
15Kendra NguyenBurlington Gymnastics Club
16Zoe BabbClub Les Sittelles
17Kiara CampbellCorona Competitive
18Lauren LeeDiscovery Gymnastics Club
19Sarah Paloma-AviadoDiscovery Gymnastics Club
20Paige ManthaDynamo Gymnastics
21Sadie G. SmythEast York Gymnastics
22Samantha CroftEast York Gymnastics
23Anastasia CallonFutures Gymnastics
24Clara OxleyFutures Gymnastics
25Emily BurkeFutures Gymnastics
26Tessa ChanFutures Gymnastics
27Jacqueline FlannaganFutures Gymnastics
28Alise KaiserGemini Gymnastics
29Katelynne GoddenGlobal Gymnastics
30Haley McLennanGW Elites
31Hayley BraniffGym Magic
32Juliet SaraburaGymfinity Gymnastics Centre
33Jorja TallmanGymnastics Energy
34Marlee LuttermanGymnastics Mississauga
35Sophi HumphreysKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
36Makayla HerliheyLindsay Gymnastics Centre
37Vanessa SmithLondon Gym Academy
38Elisa WachnikMilton Springers
39Kiara NasatoMilton Springers
40Natalie WibergMilton Springers
41Claire GelinasMilton Springers
42Alexandra ArgiropoulosNiagara Acro Cats
43Reece DunneNiagara Falls Lightning
44Avalyn SouthwickNorthern Stars
45Lily-Rose FitzgeraldOttawa Gymnastics Centre
46Hannah VanderwalQuinte Bay Gymnastics Club
47Diana HeRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
48Emma GallingerRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
49Sarah AntifaveRideau Gymnastics
50Mia SpadacciniRideau Gymnastics
51Victoria BeaudinRideau Gymnastics
52Tehya HopkinsRideau Gymnastics
53Addison PollardRose City Gymnastics
54Aniyah BroomfieldScarborough Gym Elites
55Alyssa GastonShenderey Gymnastics Centre
56Elisha AtyeoShenderey Gymnastics Institute
57Sarah FurtadoTrillium GC
58Avery CarriereTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
59Rosalie TurmelTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
60Genesis Azhara-HayeTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
61Brynn NowiskiTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
62Amelia MikovichTumblers
63Amanda MastrangeloUltimate Gymnastics
64Ava GiacomelliWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
Alt 1Lily LombardoWinstars Gymnastics
Alt 2Carissa Van Der WaltFutures Gymnastics
Alt 3Lindsey BoyerRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
Alt 4Zara ReboksUltimate Gymnastics
Alt 5Victoria LuRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
Level 7 (Born 2006(14))
NameClub
1Mikayla ClementsAll Star Sports Centre
2Avaiah DevriesAspire Gymnastics
3Danica SullivanBarrie Kempettes
4Emily MosherBarrie Kempettes
5Jonai MulderBlenheim-Kent
6Serena FazariBrantford Gymnastics Academy
7Aubree BrookerBurlington Gymnastics Club
8Daria MansfieldCorona Competitive
9Laura RodriguesDiscovery Gymnastics Club
10Carlie RegierForest City Gym Club
11Maya PinhalForest City Gym Club
12Ella DamianoGemini Gymnastics
13Sofia BucholskiGemini Gymnastics
14Katerina KravtchenkoGlobal Gymnastics
15Brooke CoakleyGym Magic
16Hareet Kaur-GehlonGymnastics Mississauga
17Alyssa ShoemakerKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
18Emma CrowellLondon Gym Academy
19Sophia BryentonLondon Gym Academy
20Hannah UdallMarkham Gymnastics Club
21Emma GagnonNiagara Acro Cats
22Sydney CadieuxNorthern Stars
23Cruz NevinNorthumberland
24Brooke ChatterleyOlympia Gymnastics
25Alexa PinillaRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
26Emma FerrieRideau Gymnastics
27Lola RouxScarborough Gym Elites
28Isabella DimannoShenderey Gymnastics Centre
29Emily HabererTrillium GC
30Madison McBrideTwisters Gymnastics Club
31Katelyn MurrayTwisters Gymnastics Club
32Angelina KarkoutlianWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
Alt 1Abby ManaghanSudbury Laurels
Alt 2Brea LuuRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
Alt 3Cecilia HoudartOlympia Gymnastics
Alt 4Yasmine LaroucheSudbury Laurels
Alt 5Maude PuseljicTristar Gymnastics Club
Level 7 (Born 2005(15))
NameClub
1Brianna PersueAIM Gymnastics
2Natasha MeindersAspire Gymnastics
3Kyra Glassford-BaileyBlenheim-Kent
4Sarah TerminiBolton Gymnastics
5Leyton LucierBurlington Gymnastics Club
6Lauren KuyperBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Emma CardinalCorona Competitive
8Kiyari KufatDiscovery Gymnastics Club
9Taya NicholEast York Gymnastics
10Emily Dos SantosFutures Gymnastics
11Faith McHardyGemini Gymnastics
12Chyann HillGrand River Gymmies
13Elida EmburyGreater Napanee GC
14Victoria ColeGuelph Saultos
15Maya FarquharsonGym Magic
16Sarah CarterGym Magic
17Angelica BalestraGymnastics Mississauga
18Noy SchofieldHigh Flyers Gymnastics
19Alannah CochraneKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
20Olivia Van BeekKSG Aurora
21Tessa TripodiNorth Bay Gymtrix
22Ella DurnoOttawa Gymnastics Centre
23Madison GoldbergRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
24Isabella SofosRichmond Hill Gymnastics Club
25Sydney GreenRideau Gymnastics
26Rebecca RavasShenderey Gymnastics Centre
27Lyla WhiteTwisters Gymnastics Club
28Brooklynn DowneyTwisters Gymnastics Club
29Sarah McChristieUltimate Gymnastics
30Caroline DifeliceUltimate Gymnastics
31Sophia PantevaWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
32Lorena FasulloWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
Alt 1Emily SimsGym Magic
Alt 2Brianna GivenDancemakers Gymnastics
Alt 3Arianna SprovieriAll Star Sports Centre
Alt 4Ella WestoverGymnastic Giants
Alt 5Madeleine HarrisonWorld Class Gymnastics
Level 7 (Born 2004 and earlier(16+))
NameClub
1Kendall BirdAIM Gymnastics
2Jessie McGuireAIM Gymnastics
3Rebekah RobinsonAjax Acro's Gym Club
4Meagan BeffortAll Star Sports Centre
5Rhys TaylorBlenheim-Kent
6Jaina PandohieBrantford Gymnastics Academy
7Kaitlyn RossClub Les Sittelles
8AntoniaClub Les Sittelles
9Victoria SimardCornwall Gymnastics Club
10Lauren MacDonaldDancemakers Gymnastics
11Kyla DiepForest City Gym Club
12Mackenzie KennedyGemini Gymnastics
13Natalie UrquhartGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
14Maya KerrGlobal Gymnastics
15Katie DonatiGym Magic
16Sydney Mayall BlackGym Magic
17Holly ClappisonGymnastic Giants
18Chayse McCannGymnastics Mississauga
19Ruby NeumannLindsay Gymnastics Centre
20Elya WardiniLondon Gym Academy
21Marina ThomasMariposa
22Mattea WafelbakkerMariposa
23Gloria SoMarkham Gymnastics Club
24Tela ChiddentonMilton Springers
25Sophie LudingtonOttawa Gymnastics Centre
26Sofia BubniakTGI
27Nadia IeraciTGI
28Katrina SawickiTwisters Gymnastics Club
29Sophie SullivanTwisters Gymnastics Club
30Kennedy PeddieTwisters Gymnastics Club
31Tiara SuttonUltimate Gymnastics
32Olivia ArenaUltimate Gymnastics
Alt 1Vanessa PerraultNorth Bay Gymtrix
Alt 2Melissa MaggiottoGymnastics Mississauga
Alt 3 Kaleigh MacPherson-BennettGymnastics Mississauga
Alt 4Matilda WalkerUniversity of Toronto
Alt 5Koral TenchNorth Bay Gymtrix
Level 8 (Born 2009(11) & 2008(12))
NameClub
1Anchan Zhou-MooreASF
2Jaelyn RoffelBlenheim-Kent
3Kylie Robichaud-ArnoldBurlington Gymnastics Club
4Caitlyn VillaBurlington Gymnastics Club
5Emerson NahBurlington Gymnastics Club
6Lauren CalbeckBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Deana RosaBurlington Gymnastics Club
8Grace KinsieDynamo Gymnastics
9Annika KimEast York Gymnastics
10Charlize BethGymnastics Mississauga
11Chloe RossGymnastics Mississauga
12Amya Lagman-MunginGymnastics Mississauga
13Abigail HodgsonGymnastics Mississauga
14Lily SorrentoManjak’s Gymnastics
15Isolde BartonManjak’s Gymnastics
16Ingrid ThalmeinerManjak’s Gymnastics
17Sydney WigleManjak’s Gymnastics
18Ryley McNinchMilton Springers
19Amari BunnMilton Springers
20Ariya SchmidtNiagara Falls Lightning
21Leona LiaoOakville Gymnastics Club
22Samantha FungOakville Gymnastics Club
23Danica HenriksenOttawa Gymnastics Centre
24Molly BelangerOttawa Gymnastics Centre
25Evelyn GebauerPulsars Gymnastics Club
26Makayla VeliShenderey Gymnastics Institute
27Zoe ClairShenderey Gymnastics Institute
28Sophie MitchellT-Dot Tumblers
29Adelyn HiscocksTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
30Katie RaueTwisters Gymnastics Club
31Avery MartinUltimate Gymnastics
32Alma BauerWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Georgia RutledgeEast York Gymnastics
Alt 2Alyssa RizzoAlpha Gymnastics Academy
Alt 3Madison StennettAlpha Gymnastics Academy
Alt 4Ava RoffelBlenheim-Kent
Alt 5Ava AsprakisAlpha Gymnastics Academy
Level 8 (Born 2007(13))
NameClub
1Ashley LynchAll Star Sports Centre
2Jasmine YipASF
3Sammy YasharBurlington Gymnastics Club
4Ava FrankBurlington Gymnastics Club
5Amanda SpringateClub Les Sittelles
6Jane VoCorona Competitive
7Julia KhilkoCorona Competitive
8Rachelle HuriptyoDiscovery Gymnastics Club
9Sydney SoDiscovery Gymnastics Club
10Deanna ChristoforidisEast York Gymnastics
11Brooklyn CrossFutures Gymnastics
12Brooke ShortGemini Gymnastics
13Lauren GrahamGlobal Gymnastics
14Isabella ChermazGymnastics Mississauga
15Alia Dal BelloHW Regionettes
16Amelia WildLondon Gym Academy
17Abbey BlaisLondon Gym Academy
18Sarah ShinManjak’s Gymnastics
19Kiara PimentelMilton Springers
20Mia HoulderMilton Springers
21Bridget McCullighNiagara Falls Lightning
22Melissa TiemersmaPulsars Gymnastics Club
23Angelina DimovRose City Gymnastics
24Abbigail ManShenderey Gymnastics Institute
25Liberty McCurdySt. Thomas Elgin
26Maraal Rahravani-EngT-Dot Tumblers
27Marya MelhemTristar Gymnastics Club
28Riley WheelerTristar Gymnastics Club
29Victoria RomaniTristar Gymnastics Club
30Aleksandra WeilerTwisters Gymnastics Club
31Abigail GoughWinstars Gymnastics
32Mary GarnerWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Hannah EckerHW Regionettes
Alt 2Jordan DufresneWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 3Devyn NicholsAlpha Gymnastics Academy
Alt 4Jaelyn CliffordForest City Gym Club
Alt 5Olivia HannanForest City Gym Club
Level 8 (Born 2006(14))
NameClub
1Brianna PileggiAlliston Gymnastics Club
2Abby ConnollyAlliston Gymnastics Club
3Diana ChanASF
4Katarina WuBurlington Gymnastics Club
5Ava SpringmannBurlington Gymnastics Club
6Kayla CoppensBurlington Gymnastics Club
7Jasmine McIntyreClub Les Sittelles
8Olivia NairnDancemakers Gymnastics
9Avery LeightonDynamo Gymnastics
10Keira HarteDynamo Gymnastics
11Ava DonohueForest City Gym Club
12Brianna Masellis-WhittyFutures Gymnastics
13Quynn DedrickGalaxy
14Cadey WilliamsonGemini Gymnastics
15Ava GrahnGlendon Gymnastics
16Tiki ReidGlobal Gymnastics
17Charlotte RaymondGlobal Gymnastics
18Cherice WilliamsGymnastics Mississauga
19Ariane CharronKanata GymnoSphere
20Alexandra EstabrooksKSG Aurora
21Samantha GroverKSG Aurora
22Zoe ZimmermanNiagara Acro Cats
23Alley TriderNiagara Acro Cats
24Charlotte BernerNiagara Acro Cats
25Olivia SerlucaNiagara Acro Cats
26Brianna CoccoNiagara Acro Cats
27Chloe VizlerRose City Gymnastics
28Chiara MorraShenderey Gymnastics Institute
29Shannon ReidTristar Gymnastics Club
30Emma HassonTristar Gymnastics Club
31Alexandra LeblancWoodbridge Academy of Gymnastics
32Holly BelbeckWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 1Ella SaundersWorld Class Gymnastics
Alt 2Marin PayneSt. Thomas Elgin
Alt 3Luca AssadEast York Gymnastics
Alt 4Emily AgostinoUltimate Gymnastics
Alt 5Kennedi DubeAdrenaline Gymnastics
Level 8 (Born 2005(15))
NameClub
1Simona MarchettiAdrenaline Gymnastics
2Amy MooreAlpha Gymnastics Academy
3Kyra PesowskiBurlington Gymnastics Club
4Maya TudorClub Les Sittelles
5Sabine MalekzadehDiscovery Gymnastics Club
6Zoe SafranEast York Gymnastics
7Greta LinEast York Gymnastics
8Natalie McCruddenGlendon Gymnastics
9Rachel GibsonGlendon Gymnastics
10Sophie KerrGlobal Gymnastics
11Sasha DonaldGymnastics Mississauga
12Natalia PazGymnastics Mississauga
13Elyssa RossGymnastics Mississauga
14Beyard LawrenceKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
15Alyssa RampersadManjak’s Gymnastics
16Kylar RathwellOlympia Gymnastics
17Candice BonairScarborough Gym Elites
18Georgia BarrettScarborough Gym Elites
19Lindsey GillTristar Gymnastics Club
20Victoria AltomareTristar Gymnastics Club
21Stacy LeleiTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
22Meg VardenTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
23Jessica MallettTumblers
24Isabelle SchnackTwisters Gymnastics Club
25Tiana LombardoUltimate Gymnastics
26Naomi IlerWinstars Gymnastics
Level 8 (Born 2004 and earlier(16+))
NameClub
1Sofia CosentinoAdrenaline Gymnastics
2Jocelyn RuhlAlliston Gymnastics Club
3Sara LucianiBrantford Gymnastics Academy
4Gabrielle BonnevilleClub Les Sittelles
5Alyssa MooreheadDancemakers Gymnastics
6Tayah DaviesDancemakers Gymnastics
7Alyssa FrottenDancemakers Gymnastics
8Mya GrahamGlobal Gymnastics
9Jessica ArmstrongGlobal Gymnastics
10Danielle BaioGlobal Gymnastics
11Hanano CampanellaGym Magic
12Elizabeth BakerGymnastics Energy
13Chloe HannamKawartha Gymnastics
14Mackenzie CameronKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
15Aurora RuefferKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
16Diana MohanKitchener-Waterloo Gymnastics
17Emily MahNorth Bay Gymtrix
18Roberta KearyNorthumberland
19Lucie RobertOttawa Gymnastics Centre
20Emma GrayOttawa Gymnastics Centre
21Neve DesjardinsPulsars Gymnastics Club
22Emma BaylissPulsars Gymnastics Club
23Noa DiBertoShenderey Gymnastics Institute
24Victoria BurgessTwisters Gymnastics Club
25Karli StevensonTwisters Gymnastics Club
26Nicola HolzUniversity of Toronto
27Cecilia PeonUniversity of Toronto
28Ariana JurcicWorld Class Gymnastics
Level 9 (Born 2009(11), 2008(12) & 2007(13))
NameClub
1Ryann NewtonAspire Gymnastics
2Kaitlyn MasseBurlington Gymnastics Club
3Ashley KinseyBurlington Gymnastics Club
4Marisa StewartGemini Gymnastics
5Reese WilsonGemini Gymnastics
6Giorgia WilsonGemini Gymnastics
7Siena VavalaGlobal Gymnastics
8Jade DawkinsGold Medal Gymnastics
9Rachel PeckGreater Napanee GC
10Siana MoralesGymnastics Mississauga
11Lauren PoultonGymnastics Mississauga
12Geneva WatsonGymnastics Mississauga
13Ella SajorGymnastics Mississauga
14Audrey SajorGymnastics Mississauga
15Angelina PolegatoKanata GymnoSphere
16Monica BorrelloKanata GymnoSphere
17Samantha StaffordKanata GymnoSphere
18Natasha ZaborskiMilton Springers
19Zoey DaPonteMuskoka Limberettes
20Seren JacksonOakville Gymnastics Club
21Melania LeschukRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
22Annika MagneronTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
23Lia-Monica FontaineWorld Class Gymnastics
24Mia CateriniWorld Class Gymnastics
Level 9 (Born 2006 (14), 2005(15))
NameClub
1Ella MartelCorona Competitive
2Mackenzie ShannerDynamo Gymnastics
3Erica GibsonGlendon Gymnastics
4Portia DrydenGlobal Gymnastics
5Riya AcharyaGym Magic
6Ella AlfordGym Magic
7Savannah BarbosaGyros Gymnastics
8Brooklyn SangerHW Regionettes
9Sandrine DwivediKanata GymnoSphere
10Madilyn FerreiraLondon Gym Academy
11Stella SakellisLondon Gym Academy
12Alannah CurleyMilton Springers
13Rory AllanMuskoka Limberettes
14Abbey HarrisNiagara Acro Cats
15Ava BennettOakville Gymnastics Club
16Taylor SpaldingOakville Gymnastics Club
17Lauren FeaverOakville Gymnastics Club
18Sophia ParisOakville Gymnastics Club
19Noella PriceOakville Gymnastics Club
20Ella CarriereOakville Gymnastics Club
21Olivia DixonRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
22Kira CostenRevolution Gymnastics And Sports Centre
23Daisy AllainShenderey Gymnastics Institute
24Nevyn GouldTristar Gymnastics Club
Level 9 (Born 2004 or earlier (16+))
NameClub
1Greta RobinsonAereo Gymnastics Club
2Audrey CalderonAjax Acro's Gym Club
3Tessa WismerBurlington Gymnastics Club
4Grace ElfordForest City Gym Club
5Sarah GantlettForest City Gym Club
6Leah AndersonFutures Gymnastics
7Olivia DanielsGeorgian Bay Phoenix Gymnastics
8Krysta IoannidisGlendon Gymnastics
9Hanna PalubeskiGlendon Gymnastics
10Erin MillerGlobal Gymnastics
11Mikayla WolfeGlobal Gymnastics
12Liana SpanoGymnastics Mississauga
13Maria PazGymnastics Mississauga
14Molly KohnGyros Gymnastics
15Angel PerezHigh Flyers Gymnastics
16Julie ScottHW Regionettes
17Keilah HagleitnerMarkham Gymnastics Club
18Laura MogilnickiMilton Springers
19Mikaela MendozaMilton Springers
20PhoenixMilton Springers
21Ainsley WissonMilton Springers
22Chloe TheriaultNiagara Falls Lightning
23Lynden AlbertPulsars Gymnastics Club
24Rachel UguccioniSudbury Laurels
25Adrianna HynesTristar Gymnastics Club
26Michelle-Rose Berube-ConwayTRYumph Gymnastics Academy
27Brooke RutledgeTwisters Gymnastics Club
Posted in Home Page Panes, WAG News